Configuración

General


Notificaciones

Volumen Notificaciones     


Sonidos


Notificación
  


Gol
  


Portada


Visualizar Galería
Visualizar Videos

Estadística

Estadística Patrocinada por:

Sports
TJ - CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.T.
JORNADA
LOCAL
GL
GV
VISITA
FECHA
HORA
SEDE
J-1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
4 0
Alacranes de Durango
Domingo, 8 de Agosto de 1999 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-2
BACHILLERES
2 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Jueves, 12 de Agosto de 1999 20:45 Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
J-3
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 2
IRAPUATO
Domingo, 22 de Agosto de 1999 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-4
TIGRES DE CD. JUAREZ
1 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 28 de Agosto de 1999 19:00 Estadio BENITO JUAREZ, Oaxaca, Oax.
J-5
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 1
CLUB. HALCONES DE QUERETARO
Viernes, 1 de Octubre de 1999 20:30 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-6
LA PIEDAD
0 2
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Martes, 5 de Octubre de 1999 16:00 Estadio Juan N. López, La Piedad, Mich.
J-7
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
2 2
AGUASCALIENTES
Domingo, 12 de Septiembre de 1999 17:33 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-8
YUCATAN
2 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 18 de Septiembre de 1999 15:30 Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero, Mérida,Yucatan
J-9
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
0 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 25 de Septiembre de 1999 16:00 Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente, Boca del Rio
J-10
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
2 0
TECOS COLIMA
Miércoles, 29 de Septiembre de 1999 20:30 Estadio U. DPVA. CHAPULTEPEC, AUTLAN DE NAVARRO, JAL.
J-11
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
2 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 2 de Octubre de 1999 13:00 Estadio 10 de Diciembre, Cruz Azul Hidalgo, Hidalgo
J-12
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 0
Atlético Mexiquense
Domingo, 10 de Octubre de 1999 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-13
ZACATEPEC
1 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 16 de Octubre de 1999 16:00 Estadio Agustín Coruco Díaz, Zacatepec, Mor.
J-14
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 1
REAL SOC. DEP. DE ZACATECAS
Domingo, 24 de Octubre de 1999 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-15
Club San Luis
2 2
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Miércoles, 27 de Octubre de 1999 20:15 Estadio Plan de San Luis, San Luis Potosi
J-16
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
5 2
SALTILLO FUTBOL
Domingo, 31 de Octubre de 1999 15:30 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-17
ANGELES DE PUEBLA
2 2
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 6 de Noviembre de 1999 16:00 Estadio Cuauhtémoc, Puebla, Puebla
J-18
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
1 1
NACIONAL DE TIJUANA
Domingo, 14 de Noviembre de 1999 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas
J-19
LOBOS U.A.P.
3 3
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 20 de Noviembre de 1999 16:00 Estadio 10 de Diciembre, Cruz Azul Hidalgo, Hidalgo
TOTAL: 19
Bancomer
Voit
EA Sports
Puma