Configuración

General


Notificaciones

Volumen Notificaciones     


Sonidos


Notificación
  


Gol
  


Portada


Visualizar Galería
Visualizar Videos

Estadística

Estadística Patrocinada por:

Sports
GC - CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.T.
JORNADA
LOCAL
GL
GV
VISITA
FECHA
HORA
SEDE
GOLES
J-1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
0 2
AGUASCALIENTES
Domingo, 30 de Julio de 2000 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 2
J-2
LOBOS U.A.P.
1 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Viernes, 4 de Agosto de 2000 15:00 Estadio Unidad Deportiva Acapulco, Acapulco, Gro. 1
J-3
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 2
MARTE
Domingo, 13 de Agosto de 2000 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 2
J-4
YUCATAN
1 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 19 de Agosto de 2000 16:30 Estadio Carlos Iturralde Rivero, Mérida,Yucatan 1
J-5
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
2 3
SALTILLO FUTBOL
Miércoles, 23 de Agosto de 2000 20:30 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 3
J-6
BACHILLERES
3 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 26 de Agosto de 2000 18:00 Estadio Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco 3
J-7
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
1 1
TIGRES DE CD. JUAREZ
Sábado, 2 de Septiembre de 2000 12:12 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 1
J-8
CLUB DE FUTBOL QUERETARO.
2 1
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 9 de Septiembre de 2000 16:00 Estadio La Corregidora, Querétaro, Querétaro 2
J-9
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
5 2
Alacranes de Durango
Domingo, 17 de Septiembre de 2000 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 2
J-10
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
4 3
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 23 de Septiembre de 2000 16:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 4
J-12
REAL SOC. DEP. DE ZACATECAS
1 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 7 de Octubre de 2000 19:00 Estadio Francisco Villa, ZACATECAS, ZAC. 1
J-13
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 3
ZACATEPEC
Domingo, 15 de Octubre de 2000 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 3
J-14
TOROS NEZA
3 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Domingo, 22 de Octubre de 2000 12:00 Estadio NEZA 86, NEZAHUALCOYOTL 3
J-15
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
3 1
Club San Luis
Miércoles, 25 de Octubre de 2000 16:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 1
J-17
NACIONAL DE TIJUANA
2 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Viernes, 3 de Noviembre de 2000 19:30 Estadio NACIONAL DE TIJUANA, TIJUANA,B.C. 2
J-18
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
2 1
CRUZ AZUL HIDALGO
Domingo, 12 de Noviembre de 2000 12:00 Estadio Marte Rodolfo Gómez Segura, Victoria, Tamaulipas 1
J-19
LA PIEDAD
4 0
Correcaminos de la U.A.T.
Sábado, 18 de Noviembre de 2000 15:00 Estadio Juan N. López, La Piedad, Mich. 4
TOTAL: 17
Bancomer
Voit
EA Sports
Puma